Menü

DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN DES DFB UND DFV 1903 bis 2015

EHRENTAFEL DER DEUTSCHEN MEISTER

Jahr Meister 2.Platz 3.Platz 4.Platz

1903

VfB Leipzig

Deutscher FC Prag

Altonaer FC 93

Karlsruher FV

1905

Union 92 Berlin

Karlsruher FV

Dreasdner SC

Duisburger FV

1906

VfB Leipzig

1.FC Pforzheim

Hertha 1892 Berlin

Union 92 Berlin

1907

freiburger FC

Viktoria 89 Berlin

VfB Leipzig

Victoria Hamburg

1908

Viktoria 89 Berlin


Stuttgarter Kickers

Wacker Leipzig

Duisburger FV

1909

Phönix Karlsruhe

Viktoria 89 Berlin

SC Erfurt

Altonaer FC 93

1910

Karlsruher FV

Holstein Kiel

Phönix Karlsruhe

Tasmania 1900 Rixdorf

1911

Viktoria 89 Berlin

VfB Leipzig

Holstein Kiel

Karlsruher FV

1912

Holstein Kiel

Karlsruher FV

Viktoria 89 Berlin

SpVgg.Leipzig-Lindenau

1913

VfB Leipzig

Duisburger FV

Viktoria 89 Berlin

Holstein Kiel

1914

SpVgg.Fürth

VfB Leipzig

Berliner BC

Duisburger FV

1920

1.FC Nürnberg

SpVgg.Fürth

Titania Stettin

Sportfreunde Breslau

1921

1.FC Nürnberg
 
Vorwärts Berlin

Wacker Halle

Duisburger FV

1923
 
Hamburger SV

union Oberschöneweide

VfB Königsberg

SpVgg.Fürth

1924

1.FC Nürnberg

Hamburger SV

Duisburger FV

SpVgg.Leipzig-Lindenau

1925

1.FC Nürnberg

FSV Frankfurt

Duisburger FV

Hertha BSC Berlin

1926

SpVgg.Fürth

Hertha BSC Berlin

Holstein Kiel

Hamburger SV

1927

1.FC Nürnberg

Hertha BSC Berlin

SV 1860 München

SpVgg.Fürth

1928

Hamburger SV

Hertha BSC Berlin

Bayern München

Wacker München

1929

SpVgg.Fürth

Hertha BSC Berlin

SC Breslau 08

1.FC Nürnberg

1930

Hertha BSC Berlin

Holstein Kiel

1.FC Nürnberg

Dresdner SC

1931

Hertha BSC Berlin

TSV 1860 München

Hamburger SV

Holstein Kiel

1932

Bayern München

Eintracht Frankfurt

1.FC Nürnberg

FC Schalke 04

1933

Fortuna Düsseldorf

FC Schalke 04

Eintracht Frankfurt

TSV 1860 München

1934

FC Schalke 04

1.FC Nürnberg

SV 07 Waldhof

Viktoria 89 Berlin

1935

FC Schalke 04

VfB Stuttgart

Polizei SV Chemnitz

VfL Benrath

1936

1.FC Nürnberg

Fortuna Düsseldorf

FC Schalke 04

Vorw.Rasensport Geiwitz

1937

FC Schalke 04

1.FC Nürnberg

VfB Stuttgart

Hamburger SV

1938

SV Hannover 96

FC Schalke 04

Fortuna Düsseldorf

Hamburger SV

1939

FC schalke 04

Admira Wien

Dresdner SC

Hamburger SV

1940

FC Schalke 04

Dresdner SC

Rapid Wien

SV 07 Waldhof

1941

Rapid Wien

FC Schalke 04

Dresdner SC

VfL Köln 99

1942

FC Schalke 04

Vienna Wien

Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin

Kickers Offenbach

1943

Dresdner SC
 
FV Saarbrücken

Holstein Kiel

Vienna Wien

1944

Dresdner SC

Luftwaffen SV Hamburg

1.FC Nürnberg

Heeres SV Groß-Born

1948

1.FC Nürnberg

1.FC Kaiserslautern

FC St.Pauli

TuS Neuendorf

1949
 
VfR Mannheim
 
Borussia Dortmund

1.FC Kaiserslautern

Kickers Offenbach

1950
 
VfB Stuttgart

Kickers Offenbach

SpVgg.Fürth

Preußen Dellbrück

1951

1.FC Kaiserslautern

Preußen Münster

1.FC Nürnberg

FC Schalke 04

1952

VfB stuttgart

1.FC Saarbrücken

Rot-Weiß Essen

1.FC Nürnberg

1953

1.FC Kaiserslautern

VfB Stuttgart

Eintracht Frankfurt

Borussia Dortmund

1954
 
SV Hannover 96

1.FC Kaiserslautern

VfB Stuttgart

1.FC Köln

1955

Rot-Weiß Essen

1.FC Kaiserslautern

TuS Bremerhaven 93

Hambuger SV

1956

Borussia Dortmund

Karlsruher SC

Hamburger SV

FC Schalke 04

1957

Borussia Dortmund

Hamburger SV

Kickers Offenbach

Duisburger SV

1958

FC Schalke 04

hamburger SV

Karlsruher SC

1.FC Nürnberg

1959

Eintracht Frankfurt

Kickers Offenbach

1.FC Köln

Hamburger SV

1960

Hamburger SV

1.FC Köln

Karlsruher SC

Werder Bremen

1961

1.FC Nürnberg
 
Borussia Dortmund

Werder Bremen

Eintracht Frankfurt

1962

1.FC Köln

1.FC Nürnberg

Eintracht Frankfurt

Tasmania 1900 Berlin

1963

Borussia Dortmund

1.FC Köln

TSV 1860 München

1.FC Nürnberg

1964

1.FC Köln

Meidericher SV

Eintracht Frankfurt

Borussia Dortmund

1965

Werder Bremen

1.FC Köln

Borussia Dortmund

TSV 1860 München

1966

TSV 1860 München

Borussia Dortmund

Bayern München

Werder Bremen

1967

Einracht Braunschweig

TSV 1860 München

Borussia Dortmund

Einracht Frankfurt

1968

1.FC Nürnberg

Werder Bremen

Borussia Mönchengladbach

1.FC Köln

1969

Bayern München

Alemannia Aachen

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Eintracht Braunschweig

1970

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Bayern München

Hertha BSC Berlin

1.FC Köln

1971

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Bayern München

Hertha BSC Berlin

Eintracht Braunschweig

1972

Bayern München

FC Schalke 04

Borussia Mönchengladbach

1.FC Köln

1973

Bayern München

1.FC Köln

Fortuna Düsseldorf

Wuppertaler SV

1974

Bayern München

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Fortuna Düsseldorf

Eintracht Frankfurt

1975

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Hertha BSC Berlin

Einracht Frankfurt

Hamburger SV

1976

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Hamburger SV

Bayern München

1.FC Köln

1977

Borussia Mönchengladbach

FC Schalke 04

Eintracht Braunschweig

Eintracht Frankfurt

1978

1.FC Köln

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Hertha BSC Berlin

VfB Stuttgart

1979

Hamburger SV

VfB Stuttgart

1.FC Kaiserslautern

Bayern München

1980

Bayern München

Hamburger SV

VfB Stuttgart

1.FC Kaiserslautern

1981

Bayern München

Hamburger SV

VfB Stuttgart

1.FC Kaiserslautern

1982

Hamburger SV

1.FC Köln

Bayern München

1.FC Kaiserslautern

1983

Hamburger SV

Werder Bremen

VfB Stuttgart

Bayern München

1984

VfB Stuttgart

Hamburger SV

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Bayern München

1985

Bayern München

Werder Bremen

1.FC Köln

BorussiaMönchengladbach

1986

Bayern München

Werder Bremen

Bayer 05 Uerdingen

Borussia Mönchengladbach

1987

Bayern München

Hamburger SV

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Borussia Dortmund

1988

Werder Bremen

Bayern München

1.FC Köln

VfB Stuttgart

1989

Bayern München

1.FC Köln

Werder Bremen

Hamburger SV

1990

Bayern München

1.FC Köln

Eintracht Frankfurt

Borussia Dortmund

1991

1.FC Kaiserslautern

Bayern Müncen

Werder Bremen

Eintracht Frankfurt

1992

VfB Stuttgart

Borussia Dortmund

Eintracht Frankfurt

1.FC Köln

1993

Werder Bremen

Bayern Müncen

Eintracht Frankfurt

Borussia Dortmund

1994

Bayern München

1.FC Kaiserslautern

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Borussia Dortmund

1995

Borussia Dortmund

Werder Bremen

SC Freiburg

1.FC Kaiserslautern

1996

Borussia Dortmund

Bayern München

FC Schalke 04

Borussia Mönchengladbach

1997

Bayern München

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Borussia Dortmund

VfB Stuttgart

1998

1.FC Kaiserslautern

Bayern München

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

VfB Stuttgart

1999

Bayern München

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Hertha BSC Berlin

Borussia Dortmund

2000

Bayern München

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Hamburger SV

TSV 1860 München

2001

Bayern München

FC Schalke 04

Borussia Dortmund

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

2002

Borussia Dortmund

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Bayern München

Hertha BSC Berlin

2003

Bayern München

VfB Stuttgart

Borussia Dortmund

Hamburger SV

2004

Werder Bremen

Bayern München

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

VfB Stuttgart

2005

Bayern München

FC Schalke 04

Werder Bremen

Hertha BSC Berlin

2006

Bayern München

Werder Bremen

Hamburger SV

FC Schalke 04

2007

VfB Stuttgart

FC Schalke 04

Werder Bremen

Bayern München

2008

Bayern München

Werder Bremen

FC Schalke 04

Hamburger SV

2009

VfL Wolfsburg

Bayern München

VfB Stuttgart

Hertha BSC Berlin

2010

Bayern München

FC Schalke 04

Werder Bremen

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

2011

Borussia Dortmund

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Bayern München

SV Hannover 96

2012

Borussia Dortmund

Bayern München

FC Schalke 04

Borussia Mönchengladbach

2013

Bayern München

Borussia Dortmund

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

FC Schalke 04

2014

Bayern München

Borussia Dortmund

FC Schalke 04

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

2015

Bayern München

VfL Wolfsburg

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

EHRENTAFEL DER DDR-MEISTER

Jahr Meister 2.Platz 3.Platz 4.Platz

1948
 
SG Planitz

FreiimfeldeHalle

SG Schwerin

SG Wismar-Süd

1949
 
Union Halle

Fortuna Erfurt

Eintracht Stendal

Einheit Meerane

1950

Horch Zwickau

SG Friedrichstadt

Waggonbau Dessau

KWU Erfurt

1951

Chemie Leipzig

Turbine Erfurt

Motor Zwickau

Volkspolizei Dresden

1952

Turbine Halle

Volkspolizei Dresden

Chemie Leipzig

Rotation Dresden

1953

Dynamo Dresden

Wismut Aue

Motor Zwickau

Rotation Dresden

1954

Turbine Erfurt

Chemie Leipzig

Dynamo Dresden

Wismut Aue

1955

Turbine Erfurt

Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt

Rotation Dresden

Einheit Dresden

1956

Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt

Aktivist Brieske Senftenberg

Lokomotive Leipzig

Lokomotive Stendal

1957

Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt

Vorwärts Berlin

Rotation Leipzig

Motor Jena

1958

Vorwärts Berlin

Motor Jena

Aktivist Brieske Senftenberg

Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt

1959

Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt

Vorwärts Berlin

Dynamo Berlin

Empor Rostock

1960

Vorwärts Berlin

Dynamo Berlin

Lokomotive Leipzig

Motor Zwickau

1962

Vorwärts Berlin

Empor Rostock

Dynamo Berlin

Motor Jena

1963

Motor Jena

Empor Rostock

Vorwärts Berlin

Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt

1964

Chemie Leipzig

Empor Rostock

SC Leipzig

SC Karl-Marx-Stadt

1965

Vorwärts Berlin

Motor Jena

Chemie Leipzig

SC Leipzig

1966

Vorwärts Berlin

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

Lokomotive Leipzig

Hansa Rostock

1967

FC Karl-Marx-Stadt

Lokomotive Leipzig

Motor Zwickau

Dynamo Dresden

1968

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

Hansa Rostock

1.FC Magdeburg

Vorwärts Berlin

1969

Vorwärts Berlin

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

1.FC Magdeburg

Hansa Rostock

1970

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

Vorwärts Berlin

Dynamo Dresden

Chemie Leipzig

1971

Dynamo Dresden

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

Chemie Halle

1.FC Magdeburg

1972

1.FC Magdeburg

Dynamo Berlin

Dynamo Dresden

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

1973

Dynamo Dresden

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

1.FC Magdeburg

Lokomotive Leipzig

1974

1.FC Magdeburg

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

Dynamo Dresden

Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder

1975

1.FC Magdeburg

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

Dynamo Dresden

Dynamo Berlin

1976

Dynamo Dresden

Dynamo Berlin

1.FC Magdeburg

Lokomotive Leipzig

1977

Dynamo Dresden

1.FC Magdeburg

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

Dynamo Berlin

1978

Dynamo Dresden

1.FC Magdeburg

Dynamo Berlin

Lokomotive Leipzig

1979

Dynamo Berlin

Dynamo Dresden

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

1.FC Magdeburg

1980

Dynamo Berlin

Dynamo Dresden

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

1.FC Magdeburg

1981

Dynamo Berlin

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

1.FC Magdeburg

Dynamo Dresden

1982

Dynamo Berlin

Dynamo Dresden

Lokomotive Leipzig

Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder

1983

Dynamo Berlin

Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

Lokomotive Leipzig

1984

Dynamo Berlin

Dynamo Dresden

Lokomotive Leipzig

Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder

1985

Dynamo Berlin

Dynamo Dresden

Lokomotive Leipzig

Wismut Aue

1986

Dynamo Berlin

Lokomotive Leipzig

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

1.FC Magdeburg

1987

Dynamo Berlin

Dynamo Dresden

Lokomotive Leipzig

Wismut Aue

1988

Dynamo Berlin

Lokomotive Leipzig

Dynamo Dresden

Stahl Brandenburg

1989

Dynamo Dresden

Dynamo Berlin

FC Karl-Marx-Stadt

Hansa Rostock

1990

Dynamo Dresden

FC Karl-Marx-Stadt

1.FC Magdeburg

Dynamo Berlin

1991

Hansa Rostock

Dynamo Dresden

Rot-Weiß Erfurt

Chemie Halle

 

Nach oben